HRÁČ TÝM ZÁPASY
1 Hoření David Kozla Nozdra 13
2 Huleš Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 13
3 Machurka Kamil ml. FC Rümpijeem 13
4 Procházka Petr FC Rümpijeem 13
5 Knol Roman Kozla Nozdra 13
6 Hanzl Vojtěch Kozla Nozdra 13
7 Novotný Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 13
8 Chrastil Tomáš Kozla Nozdra 13
9 Šanda Petr PV za 20 13
10 Pomichálek Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 13
11 Machurka Kamil st. FC Rümpijeem 12
12 Machurka Adam FC Rümpijeem 12
13 Dvořák Ondřej Syčáci FC 12
14 Šulc Tomáš FC Rümpijeem 12
15 Jansta Vojtěch Syčáci FC 12
16 Zákoucký David FC Plavečák 12
17 Procházka Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 12
18 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 12
19 Tokar Andrii PV za 20 12
20 Senohrábek Václav Syčáci FC 12
21 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 12
22 Huňady Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 12
23 Kesner Petr FC Breakkers 11
24 Horák Jaroslav Béžoví Pežoti 11
25 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 11
26 Kratochvíl Kryštof Fenerbahce Wagon 11
27 Rychlík Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 11
28 Pražák Tomáš FC Plavečák 11
29 Vejdělek Martin FC Rümpijeem 11
30 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 11
31 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 11
32 Makarov Evgeniy FC Plavečák 11
33 Martínek Jan Syčáci FC 11
34 Huleš Stanislav Fenerbahce Wagon 11
35 Toman Michal Syčáci FC 11
36 Jelínek Jiří Kozla Nozdra 10
37 Nowok Ladislav PV za 20 10
38 Vitáček David Syčáci FC 10
39 Karola Jan PV za 20 10
40 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 10
41 Lacina Václav Syčáci FC 10
42 Osadský Branislav PV za 20 9
43 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 9
44 Minařík Jakub Syčáci FC 9
45 Sladkovský Filip FC Breakkers 9
46 Lang Luboš PV za 20 9
47 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 9
48 Vobořil Jan FC Rümpijeem 9
49 Nevečeřal Ondřej Fenerbahce Wagon 9
50 Bilik Radek FC Plavečák 9
51 Pěkný Lukáš Syčáci FC 9
52 Novotný Vladislav Béžoví Pežoti 9
53 Čálek Milan Béžoví Pežoti 9
54 Laštovka David Kozla Nozdra 8
55 Bareš Václav Fenerbahce Wagon 8
56 Zbořil Petr FC Breakkers 8
57 Světlík Jan PV za 20 8
58 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 8
59 Bayer Viliam FC Breakkers 8
60 Kazík Václav PV za 20 8
61 Vaňkát Daniel Fenerbahce Wagon 8
62 Jech Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 8
63 Vačur Jan FC Plavečák 8
64 Suntych Jan Kozla Nozdra 8
65 Převrátil Milan Béžoví Pežoti 7
66 Sixta Matyáš Syčáci FC 7
67 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 7
68 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 7
69 Chrastil Jakub Syčáci FC 7
70 Kolcul Juraj PV za 20 6
71 Mokrý Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 6
72 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 6
73 Machurka Martin FC Rümpijeem 6
74 Nožička Petr PV za 20 6
75 Koška Martin FC Breakkers 6
76 Milichovský Tomáš Syčáci FC 6
77 Sedláček Daniel PV za 20 6
78 Laštovka Dominik Kozla Nozdra 6
79 Hála Lukáš FC Plavečák 5
80 Hykš Adam Syčáci FC 5
81 Carda Martin Béžoví Pežoti 5
82 Chábera Ondřej Béžoví Pežoti 5
83 Tůma Lukáš Kozla Nozdra 5
84 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 5
85 Fanta Jan PV za 20 5
86 Laštovka Lukáš Kozla Nozdra 5
87 Dohanič Martin FC Breakkers 5
88 Paraskevaidis Dimitrios FC Plavečák 5
89 Beneš Adam FC Rümpijeem 5
90 Bačkora Libor st. Fenerbahce Wagon 5
91 Oliinyk Dmytro PV za 20 5
92 Herout Martin Kozla Nozdra 5
93 Kratochvíl Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 5
94 Šťastný Daniel Kozla Nozdra 4
95 Zelený Jan Kozla Nozdra 4
96 Pacák Martin Kozla Nozdra 4
97 Stráník Patrick Fenerbahce Wagon 4
98 Šumpela Petr Syčáci FC 4
99 Zientek Libor Béžoví Pežoti 4
100 Kravchuk Vasya PV za 20 4
101 Panic Roman Béžoví Pežoti 4
102 Pych Daniel FC Breakkers 4
103 Kratochvíl Pavel FC Rümpijeem 3
104 Uman Lukáš FC Plavečák 3
105 Černý Jan FC Rümpijeem 3
106 Pufler Václav Kozla Nozdra 3
107 Schneider Pavel FC Rümpijeem 3
108 Kruliš Michal FC Rümpijeem 2
109 Betka Filip FC Breakkers 2
110 Ramšák Marek FC Breakkers 2
111 Kosina Ondřej FC Breakkers 2
112 Morávek Martin PV za 20 2
113 Morozov Vladyslav FC Plavečák 2
114 Jonáš Filip Béžoví Pežoti 2
115 Fedor Tomáš FC Plavečák 2
116 Pokorný Ivan FC Plavečák 1
117 Volný Václav FC Plavečák 1
118 Sebera Rostislav PV za 20 1
119 Junek Radim FC Plavečák 1
120 Hervert Tomáš Kozla Nozdra 1