HRÁČ TÝM BRANKY
1 Čálek Milan Béžoví Pežoti 29
2 Machurka Kamil ml. FC Rümpijeem 27
3 Machurka Adam FC Rümpijeem 21
4 Vobořil Jan FC Rümpijeem 17
5 Sladkovský Filip FC Breakkers 15
6 Jansta Vojtěch Syčáci FC 15
7 Chrastil Tomáš Kozla Nozdra 14
8 Bayer Viliam FC Breakkers 13
9 Rychlík Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 13
10 Horák Jaroslav Béžoví Pežoti 13
11 Bilik Radek FC Plavečák 12
12 Jelínek Jiří Kozla Nozdra 12
13 Vitáček David Syčáci FC 12
14 Senohrábek Václav Syčáci FC 11
15 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 11
16 Jech Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 10
17 Toman Michal Syčáci FC 10
18 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 9
19 Hoření David Kozla Nozdra 9
20 Milichovský Tomáš Syčáci FC 8
21 Kazík Václav PV za 20 8
22 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 8
23 Dvořák Ondřej Syčáci FC 8
24 Huňady Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 8
25 Laštovka David Kozla Nozdra 7
26 Nevečeřal Ondřej Fenerbahce Wagon 7
27 Huleš Stanislav Fenerbahce Wagon 7
28 Zákoucký David FC Plavečák 7
29 Kruliš Michal FC Rümpijeem 6
30 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 6
31 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 6
32 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 6
33 Makarov Evgeniy FC Plavečák 6
34 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 6
35 Tokar Andrii PV za 20 6
36 Pufler Václav Kozla Nozdra 5
37 Pacák Martin Kozla Nozdra 5
38 Oliinyk Dmytro PV za 20 5
39 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 5
40 Procházka Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 5
41 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 5
42 Huleš Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 5
43 Ramšák Marek FC Breakkers 4
44 Lacina Václav Syčáci FC 4
45 Kesner Petr FC Breakkers 4
46 Šulc Tomáš FC Rümpijeem 4
47 Novotný Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 4
48 Zelený Jan Kozla Nozdra 3
49 Pych Daniel FC Breakkers 3
50 Panic Roman Béžoví Pežoti 3
51 Beneš Adam FC Rümpijeem 3
52 Koška Martin FC Breakkers 3
53 Suntych Jan Kozla Nozdra 3
54 Osadský Branislav PV za 20 3
55 Pěkný Lukáš Syčáci FC 3
56 Machurka Kamil st. FC Rümpijeem 3
57 Šanda Petr PV za 20 3
58 Jonáš Filip Béžoví Pežoti 2
59 Uman Lukáš FC Plavečák 2
60 Kravchuk Vasya PV za 20 2
61 Zientek Libor Béžoví Pežoti 2
62 Laštovka Lukáš Kozla Nozdra 2
63 Machurka Martin FC Rümpijeem 2
64 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 2
65 Laštovka Dominik Kozla Nozdra 2
66 Sedláček Daniel PV za 20 2
67 Převrátil Milan Béžoví Pežoti 2
68 Bareš Václav Fenerbahce Wagon 2
69 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 2
70 Pražák Tomáš FC Plavečák 2
71 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 2
72 Procházka Petr FC Rümpijeem 2
73 Pomichálek Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 2
74 Pokorný Ivan FC Plavečák 1
75 Betka Filip FC Breakkers 1
76 Fedor Tomáš FC Plavečák 1
77 Morávek Martin PV za 20 1
78 Morozov Vladyslav FC Plavečák 1
79 Černý Jan FC Rümpijeem 1
80 Kratochvíl Pavel FC Rümpijeem 1
81 Stráník Patrick Fenerbahce Wagon 1
82 Hála Lukáš FC Plavečák 1
83 Kratochvíl Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 1
84 Dohanič Martin FC Breakkers 1
85 Nožička Petr PV za 20 1
86 Sixta Matyáš Syčáci FC 1
87 Novotný Vladislav Béžoví Pežoti 1
88 Martínek Jan Syčáci FC 1
89 Kratochvíl Kryštof Fenerbahce Wagon 1
90 Vejdělek Martin FC Rümpijeem 1
91 Knol Roman Kozla Nozdra 1