HRÁČ TÝM PŘIHRÁVKY
1 Sladkovský Filip FC Breakkers 23
2 Jedlička Lukáš Atletiko Kolín 19
3 Huleš Stanislav Fenerbahce Wagon 12
4 Oberreiter Jiří Atletiko Kolín 11
5 Rychlík Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 11
6 Hojda Adam Atletiko Kolín 9
7 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 9
8 Lutsiuk Mykhailo Atletiko Kolín 9
9 Huleš Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 8
10 Tokar Andrii Inter Kolín 8
11 Akopian Eduard Inter Kolín 7
12 Baluta Yevhen Inter Kolín 7
13 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 7
14 Kainar Václav FC Breakkers 6
15 Shapovalov Viacheslav Inter Kolín 6
16 Javůrek Michal Atletiko Kolín 5
17 Klepal Vojtěch Atletiko Kolín 5
18 Bubeník Michal FC Breakkers 5
19 Bína Daniel Atletiko Kolín 5
20 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 5
21 Machurka Adam FC Rümpijeem 5
22 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 5
23 Skrypka Oleksandr Inter Kolín 5
24 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 5
25 Bayer Viliam FC Breakkers 4
26 Černý Jan FC Rümpijeem 4
27 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 4
28 Křížek Filip Fenerbahce Wagon 4
29 Vejdělek Martin FC Rümpijeem 4
30 Novotný Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 4
31 Hrychanyk Artem Inter Kolín 4
32 Vobořil Jan FC Rümpijeem 3
33 Jech Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 3
34 Bareš Václav Fenerbahce Wagon 3
35 Lysakov Denys Inter Kolín 3
36 Čáp Filip FC Rümpijeem 2
37 Jonáš Filip Béžoví Pežoti 2
38 Kozák Luboš FC Breakkers 2
39 Drobný Ondřej FC Breakkers 2
40 Koška Martin FC Breakkers 2
41 Sixta Matyáš FC Breakkers 2
42 Machurka Kamil st. FC Rümpijeem 2
43 Bačkora Libor st. FC Rümpijeem 2
44 Kysil Kyrylo Inter Kolín 2
45 Moravec David Fenerbahce Wagon 2
46 Huňady Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 2
47 Machurka Martin FC Rümpijeem 2
48 Zbořil Petr FC Breakkers 2
49 Mensatoris Jonathan Béžoví Pežoti 2
50 Sukhina Sergii Atletiko Kolín 2
51 Kosina Ondřej FC Breakkers 1
52 Lindner Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 1
53 Vokáček Zdeněk Béžoví Pežoti 1
54 Charouzd Tomáš Béžoví Pežoti 1
55 Komeda Jan Béžoví Pežoti 1
56 Machurka Kamil ml. FC Rümpijeem 1
57 Světlík Jan Béžoví Pežoti 1
58 Hoření David Fenerbahce Wagon 1
59 Horák Jaroslav Béžoví Pežoti 1
60 Kareta Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 1
61 Šulc Tomáš FC Rümpijeem 1
62 Procházka Petr FC Rümpijeem 1
63 Sklenařík Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 1
64 Javorský Václav Fenerbahce Wagon 1