HRÁČ TÝM PŘIHRÁVKY
1 Machurka Kamil ml. FC Rümpijeem 27
2 Huňady Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 14
3 Čálek Milan Béžoví Pežoti 13
4 Bayer Viliam FC Breakkers 11
5 Machurka Adam FC Rümpijeem 11
6 Senohrábek Václav Syčáci FC 11
7 Zákoucký David FC Plavečák 11
8 Pacák Martin Kozla Nozdra 10
9 Toman Michal Syčáci FC 10
10 Chábera Ondřej Béžoví Pežoti 9
11 Sladkovský Filip FC Breakkers 9
12 Tokar Andrii PV za 20 9
13 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 9
14 Jansta Vojtěch Syčáci FC 9
15 Dvořák Ondřej Syčáci FC 9
16 Chrastil Tomáš Kozla Nozdra 9
17 Bilik Radek FC Plavečák 8
18 Vobořil Jan FC Rümpijeem 8
19 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 8
20 Machurka Kamil st. FC Rümpijeem 8
21 Koška Martin FC Breakkers 7
22 Pěkný Lukáš Syčáci FC 7
23 Horák Jaroslav Béžoví Pežoti 7
24 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 6
25 Laštovka David Kozla Nozdra 6
26 Jelínek Jiří Kozla Nozdra 6
27 Rychlík Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 6
28 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 6
29 Novotný Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 6
30 Milichovský Tomáš Syčáci FC 5
31 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 5
32 Nevečeřal Ondřej Fenerbahce Wagon 5
33 Huleš Stanislav Fenerbahce Wagon 5
34 Hoření David Kozla Nozdra 5
35 Převrátil Milan Béžoví Pežoti 4
36 Suntych Jan Kozla Nozdra 4
37 Kratochvíl Kryštof Fenerbahce Wagon 4
38 Procházka Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 4
39 Zelený Jan Kozla Nozdra 3
40 Kravchuk Vasya PV za 20 3
41 Oliinyk Dmytro PV za 20 3
42 Laštovka Lukáš Kozla Nozdra 3
43 Zbořil Petr FC Breakkers 3
44 Jech Jaroslav FC Rümpijeem 3
45 Lang Luboš PV za 20 3
46 Vitáček David Syčáci FC 3
47 Pražák Tomáš FC Plavečák 3
48 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 3
49 Kesner Petr FC Breakkers 3
50 Vejdělek Martin FC Rümpijeem 3
51 Martínek Jan Syčáci FC 3
52 Šulc Tomáš FC Rümpijeem 3
53 Šanda Petr PV za 20 3
54 Kruliš Michal FC Rümpijeem 2
55 Ramšák Marek FC Breakkers 2
56 Kosina Ondřej FC Breakkers 2
57 Jonáš Filip Béžoví Pežoti 2
58 Černý Jan FC Rümpijeem 2
59 Zientek Libor Béžoví Pežoti 2
60 Pych Daniel FC Breakkers 2
61 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 2
62 Kratochvíl Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 2
63 Nožička Petr PV za 20 2
64 Mokrý Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 2
65 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 2
66 Laštovka Dominik Kozla Nozdra 2
67 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 2
68 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 2
69 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 2
70 Nowok Ladislav PV za 20 2
71 Lacina Václav Syčáci FC 2
72 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 2
73 Makarov Evgeniy FC Plavečák 2
74 Procházka Petr FC Rümpijeem 2
75 Hanzl Vojtěch Kozla Nozdra 2
76 Huleš Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 2
77 Morozov Vladyslav FC Plavečák 1
78 Betka Filip FC Breakkers 1
79 Kratochvíl Pavel FC Rümpijeem 1
80 Panic Roman Béžoví Pežoti 1
81 Carda Martin Béžoví Pežoti 1
82 Fanta Jan PV za 20 1
83 Dohanič Martin FC Breakkers 1
84 Herout Martin Kozla Nozdra 1
85 Hála Lukáš FC Plavečák 1
86 Hykš Adam Syčáci FC 1
87 Beneš Adam FC Rümpijeem 1
88 Machurka Martin FC Rümpijeem 1
89 Chrastil Jakub Syčáci FC 1
90 Sixta Matyáš Syčáci FC 1
91 Kazík Václav PV za 20 1
92 Osadský Branislav PV za 20 1
93 Novotný Vladislav Béžoví Pežoti 1
94 Knol Roman Kozla Nozdra 1