HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Linhart Matěj FC Pásci 72 (33+39)
2 Tafel Radek FC Pásci 55 (36+19)
3 Tománek Milan FC Pásci 42 (18+24)
4 Hanuš Jiří FC Pásci 37 (25+12)
5 Kovařík Jakub FC Pásci 32 (15+17)
6 Dreveniak Ladislav AS Roma 31 (14+17)
7 Mokrý Pavel Rytíři Wagon 30 (11+19)
8 Kroščen Richard AS Roma 28 (16+12)
9 Mojžíš Stanislav Rytíři Wagon 25 (13+12)
10 Holubička Zdeněk FC Real Kolín 24 (9+15)
11 Kovařík Jakub Rytíři Wagon 23 (18+5)
12 Herzán Roman FC Mlaďas 22 (17+5)
13 Urban Štěpán FC Pásci 22 (13+9)
14 Jech Jaroslav Rytíři Wagon 22 (11+11)
15 Hybner Martin Elita Kolína 21 (14+7)
16 Varga Petr Night Riders 19 (11+8)
17 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín 17 (14+3)
18 Mikeš Martin Rytíři Wagon 17 (8+9)
19 Puk Ondřej FC Mlaďas 14 (13+1)
20 Vrablec Radek FC Real Kolín B 14 (11+3)
21 Žemba Petr AS Roma 13 (13+0)
22 Kesner Petr Rytíři Wagon 13 (9+4)
23 Vondráček Jakub PV za 20 13 (7+6)
24 Červeňák Radek AS Roma 12 (5+7)
25 Košický Štefan PV za 20 11 (7+4)
26 Richtár Martin FC Pásci 11 (6+5)
27 Sklenařík Lukáš FC Real Kolín 11 (5+6)
28 Říha Marek FC Real Kolín B 11 (4+7)
29 Macháček Michal Night Riders 10 (8+2)
30 Palermo Domenico Elita Kolína 10 (5+5)
31 Mical David PV za 20 9 (6+3)
32 Valový Jan Elita Kolína 9 (3+6)
33 Mital Zdeněk AS Roma 8 (5+3)
34 Šafránek Filip FC Real Kolín 8 (4+4)
35 Mitro Štefan Elita Kolína 8 (4+4)
36 Novotný Pavel Night Riders 8 (3+5)
37 Gabzdyl Jiří FC Real Kolín 8 (3+5)
38 Skalický Michal Rytíři Wagon 7 (5+2)
39 Hoření Filip FC Mlátičky Kolín 7 (5+2)
40 Raichl Jiří Rytíři Wagon 7 (4+3)
41 Gadas Jiří FC Mlátičky Kolín 7 (4+3)
42 Vašíček Zdeněk FC Mlaďas 7 (1+6)
43 Vobořil Daniel (B) FC Real Kolín B 6 (4+2)
44 Růžička Karel PV za 20 6 (4+2)
45 Serbus Martin FC Mlaďas 6 (3+3)
46 Jirásek Filip Elita Kolína 6 (3+3)
47 Křížek Filip FC Mlátičky Kolín 6 (2+4)
48 Dostál Aleš FC Real Kolín 5 (5+0)
49 Franko Lukáš FC Real Kolín B 5 (5+0)
50 Homolka Jiří Elita Kolína 5 (5+0)
51 Bushgjokaj Raffaello FC Pásci 5 (5+0)
52 Čubr Karel FC Mlaďas 5 (3+2)
53 Krupka Pavel FC Mlaďas 5 (3+2)
54 Červeňák František AS Roma 5 (3+2)
55 Ečer David FC Mlaďas 5 (2+3)
56 Mihovka Ivan Night Riders 5 (1+4)
57 Formánek Roman FC Real Kolín B 4 (4+0)
58 Žemba Emil AS Roma 4 (3+1)
59 Rovenský Josef FC Real Kolín 4 (2+2)
60 Pudil Petr FC Real Kolín 4 (1+3)
61 Šmejkal Miroslav FC Pásci 4 (0+4)
62 Vallo René Night Riders 3 (3+0)
63 Žemba Josef AS Roma 3 (2+1)
64 Sýkora Jan FC Real Kolín B 3 (2+1)
65 Souček Daniel FC Mlaďas 3 (2+1)
66 Sedláček Dominik FC Mlátičky Kolín 3 (2+1)
67 Flaška Jakub Night Riders 3 (2+1)
68 Turek Ondřej FC Mlaďas 3 (2+1)
69 Solil Petr Elita Kolína 3 (2+1)
70 Hron Jan Rytíři Wagon 3 (1+2)
71 Macek Jan FC Real Kolín 3 (1+2)
72 Nožička Petr PV za 20 3 (1+2)
73 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 2 (2+0)
74 Kukal Václav FC Mlátičky Kolín 2 (2+0)
75 Dunka Martin AS Roma 2 (2+0)
76 Pazdera Lukáš Rytíři Wagon 2 (1+1)
77 Štulla Michal Rytíři Wagon 2 (1+1)
78 Huňady Jaroslav PV za 20 2 (1+1)
79 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 2 (1+1)
80 Němec Jiří Night Riders 2 (1+1)
81 Košický Michal PV za 20 2 (1+1)
82 Kvapil Jan FC Real Kolín 2 (0+2)
83 Feko Petr AS Roma 2 (0+2)
84 Knap Adam FC Real Kolín B 2 (0+2)
85 Bukáček Josef FC Real Kolín B 2 (0+2)
86 Cimpl Marek FC Real Kolín 2 (0+2)
87 Mráček Eduard FC Real Kolín B 1 (1+0)
88 Polák Michal FC Mlaďas 1 (1+0)
89 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Mlátičky Kolín 1 (1+0)
90 Tyšer Jiří Rytíři Wagon 1 (1+0)
91 Hlaváč Jakub FC Mlátičky Kolín 1 (1+0)
92 Dzodzák Martin FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
93 Hála Ondřej FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
94 Vránek Miroslav Night Riders 1 (0+1)
95 Baumruk Jakub Elita Kolína 1 (0+1)
96 Adamec Martin FC Mlaďas 1 (0+1)
97 Žemba David AS Roma 1 (0+1)
98 Vondráček Marek PV za 20 1 (0+1)
99 Nikmengjaj Nue FC Pásci 1 (0+1)
100 Ctibor Vlastimil Night Riders 1 (0+1)
101 Červeňák Jiří AS Roma 1 (0+1)