HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Kovařík Jakub Rytíři Wagon 46 (34+12)
2 Vraný David FK Klec 39 (23+16)
3 Kroščen Richard AS Roma 24 (11+13)
4 Hradílek Jakub FK Klec 23 (11+12)
5 Mokrý Pavel Rytíři Wagon 21 (14+7)
6 Linhart Matěj Rytíři Wagon 19 (12+7)
7 Jech Jaroslav Rytíři Wagon 18 (9+9)
8 Mráček Eduard FK Klec 18 (6+12)
9 Dedek Radim FK Klec 17 (10+7)
10 Dreveniak Ladislav AS Roma 17 (9+8)
11 Dvořák Libor FK Klec 15 (9+6)
12 Mikeš Martin Rytíři Wagon 15 (3+12)
13 Nožička Petr PV za 20 13 (11+2)
14 Gabzdyl Jiří FC Real Kolín 11 (6+5)
15 Pasker Jakub FK Klec 10 (7+3)
16 Sklenařík Lukáš FC Real Kolín 9 (4+5)
17 Puk Ondřej FC Mlaďas 8 (7+1)
18 Eszenyi Jindřich FK Klec 8 (7+1)
19 Novotný Radek FC Real Kolín 8 (6+2)
20 Žemba Emil AS Roma 8 (6+2)
21 Červeňák František AS Roma 8 (5+3)
22 Šanda Petr PV za 20 8 (4+4)
23 Franko Lukáš FC Real Kolín 7 (6+1)
24 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín 7 (5+2)
25 Křížek Filip FC Mlátičky Kolín 7 (4+3)
26 Mojžíš Stanislav Rytíři Wagon 7 (3+4)
27 Čubr Karel FC Real Kolín 7 (2+5)
28 Holubička Zdeněk FC Real Kolín 7 (2+5)
29 Doležal Václav AS Roma 6 (6+0)
30 Serbus Martin FC Mlaďas 6 (5+1)
31 Rašek Richard FC Mlaďas 6 (3+3)
32 Žemba Petr AS Roma 6 (3+3)
33 Vondráček Jakub PV za 20 6 (3+3)
34 Skalický Michal Rytíři Wagon 6 (2+4)
35 Ečer David FC Mlaďas 6 (2+4)
36 Ryšánek Oldřich FK Klec 5 (4+1)
37 Vobořil Daniel (B) FC Real Kolín 5 (1+4)
38 Turek Ondřej FC Mlaďas 5 (1+4)
39 Janeček Milan st. FK Klec 5 (1+4)
40 Růžička Karel PV za 20 4 (4+0)
41 Vašíček Zdeněk FC Mlaďas 4 (3+1)
42 Kareta Jan FC Real Kolín 4 (3+1)
43 Mical David PV za 20 4 (2+2)
44 Macek Jan FC Real Kolín 4 (2+2)
45 Červeňák Radek AS Roma 4 (2+2)
46 Krupka Pavel FC Mlaďas 4 (2+2)
47 Sedláček Daniel FK Klec 4 (2+2)
48 Bláža Lukáš Rytíři Wagon 4 (0+4)
49 Urbach Radek Rytíři Wagon 3 (2+1)
50 Feko Petr AS Roma 3 (2+1)
51 Raichl Jiří Rytíři Wagon 3 (2+1)
52 Huňady Jaroslav PV za 20 3 (2+1)
53 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 3 (2+1)
54 Brant Adam Rytíři Wagon 3 (1+2)
55 Souček Daniel FC Mlaďas 3 (1+2)
56 Janeček Milan ml. FK Klec 2 (2+0)
57 Dunka Martin AS Roma 2 (2+0)
58 Zábraha Jiří Rytíři Wagon 2 (1+1)
59 Herzán Roman FC Mlaďas 2 (1+1)
60 Košický Štefan PV za 20 2 (1+1)
61 Kvapil Jan FC Real Kolín 2 (1+1)
62 Vondráček Marek PV za 20 2 (1+1)
63 Gač Jiří FC Real Kolín 1 (1+0)
64 Folberger Roman FK Klec 1 (1+0)
65 Vodička Kryštof FC Real Kolín 1 (1+0)
66 Vinklát Ondřej FC Real Kolín 1 (1+0)
67 Zika Petr Rytíři Wagon 1 (1+0)
68 Cimpl Marek FC Real Kolín 1 (1+0)
69 Štulla Michal Rytíři Wagon 1 (0+1)
70 Protiva Marek FC Real Kolín 1 (0+1)
71 Pudil Petr FC Real Kolín 1 (0+1)