HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Valový Jan Elita Kolína 48 (39+9)
2 Jirásek Filip Elita Kolína 30 (14+16)
3 Varga Petr Night Riders 24 (15+9)
4 Pazdera Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 24 (12+12)
5 Palermo Domenico Elita Kolína 21 (10+11)
6 Mitro Štefan Elita Kolína 21 (8+13)
7 Franko Lukáš FC Real Kolín B 19 (17+2)
8 Bačkora Libor ml. Fenerbahce Wagon 19 (10+9)
9 Jech Jaroslav Fenerbahce Wagon 17 (10+7)
10 Vallo René Night Riders 16 (5+11)
11 Mihovka Ivan Night Riders 15 (10+5)
12 Macháček Michal Night Riders 14 (10+4)
13 Hála Ondřej FC Hangover 14 (8+6)
14 Kubát Antonín Night Riders 13 (5+8)
15 Kovařík Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 12 (8+4)
16 Raichl Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 12 (7+5)
17 Hlaváč Jakub FC Mlátičky Kolín 11 (10+1)
18 Liška Ondřej FC Mlátičky Kolín 11 (8+3)
19 Dvorník Roman Elita Kolína 11 (7+4)
20 Urbach Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 11 (7+4)
21 Pomichálek Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 11 (6+5)
22 Baumruk Jakub Elita Kolína 11 (3+8)
23 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín B 10 (7+3)
24 Šimek Martin FC Hangover 10 (7+3)
25 Tománek Milan FC Pásci 10 (6+4)
26 Vobořil Daniel (B) FC Real Kolín B 10 (5+5)
27 Morávek Martin FC Galaxy 9 (7+2)
28 Belza Jan FC Hangover 9 (7+2)
29 Herman Luboš FC Hangover 9 (4+5)
30 Kvapil Pavel FC Galaxy 8 (6+2)
31 Kovařík Jakub FC Hangover 8 (4+4)
32 Novotný Petr FC Hangover 8 (4+4)
33 Tafel Radek FC Pásci 8 (2+6)
34 Louda Ondřej FC Real Kolín B 8 (2+6)
35 Čubr Karel FC Real Kolín B 7 (4+3)
36 Holubička Zdeněk FC Real Kolín B 6 (4+2)
37 Mokrý Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 6 (4+2)
38 Borský Petr FC Hangover 6 (4+2)
39 Machala Daniel FC Galaxy 6 (4+2)
40 Kulhánek Petr Fenerbahce Wagon 6 (3+3)
41 Doczy Lukáš Night Riders 6 (3+3)
42 Baran Jan FC Galaxy 6 (1+5)
43 Zábraha Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 4 (4+0)
44 Bukáček Josef FC Real Kolín B 4 (3+1)
45 Paluch Miroslav FC Galaxy 4 (2+2)
46 Mareš Jakub FC Hangover 4 (2+2)
47 Gadas Jiří FC Mlátičky Kolín 4 (2+2)
48 Svítek Andrej Elita Kolína 4 (1+3)
49 Říha Marek Fenerbahce Wagon 4 (1+3)
50 Kobylák Daniel Night Riders 3 (3+0)
51 Vránek Miroslav Night Riders 3 (3+0)
52 Mrkvička Ladislav FC Galaxy 3 (3+0)
53 Řehák Jaroslav FC Hangover 3 (2+1)
54 Sýkora Jan FC Hangover 3 (2+1)
55 Štulla Michal Fenerbahce Wagon 3 (1+2)
56 Horák Petr FC Real Kolín B 3 (1+2)
57 Fanta Jan FC Galaxy 3 (1+2)
58 Knap Adam FC Real Kolín B 3 (0+3)
59 Roštáš Peter Night Riders 3 (0+3)
60 Bushgjokaj Raffaello FC Pásci 2 (2+0)
61 Ďoubal Vít FC Hangover 2 (2+0)
62 Rajnet Jan FC Real Kolín B 2 (1+1)
63 Urban Štěpán FC Pásci 2 (1+1)
64 Sandecký Robert FC Galaxy 2 (1+1)
65 Pudil Petr FC Real Kolín B 2 (0+2)
66 Mikeš Martin Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (0+2)
67 Polanecký Michal Elita Kolína 2 (0+2)
68 Polák Martin FC Hangover 2 (0+2)
69 Kukal Václav FC Mlátičky Kolín 2 (0+2)
70 Bláža Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (1+0)
71 Semenec Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (1+0)
72 Novotný Luboš FC Mlátičky Kolín 1 (1+0)
73 Novotný Radek FC Real Kolín B 1 (1+0)
74 Faltys Miroslav FC Galaxy 1 (1+0)
75 Brož Jan Night Riders 1 (1+0)
76 Flaška Jakub Night Riders 1 (1+0)
77 Sedláček Dominik FC Mlátičky Kolín 1 (1+0)
78 Sommer Petr FC Galaxy 1 (1+0)
79 Cimpl Marek FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
80 Novotný Pavel Night Riders 1 (0+1)
81 Gabzdyl Jiří FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
82 Paclík Jan PV za 20 1 (0+1)
83 Bačkora Libor st. Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)
84 Moulis Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)
85 Vaňkát Daniel Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)
86 Roubal Tomáš FC Galaxy 1 (0+1)
87 Sebera Rostislav Elita Kolína 1 (0+1)
88 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
89 Tyšer Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)