HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Macháček Michal Night Riders 44 (28+16)
2 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín 38 (20+18)
3 Pasker Jakub FK Klec 25 (18+7)
4 Hradílek Jakub FK Klec 24 (12+12)
5 Kovařík Jakub Rytíři Wagon 21 (12+9)
6 Vraný David FK Klec 20 (13+7)
7 Kubát Antonín Night Riders 20 (11+9)
8 Mráček Eduard FK Klec 18 (10+8)
9 Šorm Pavel Rytíři Wagon 15 (11+4)
10 Pazdera Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 15 (9+6)
11 Mbemba Joël Night Riders 15 (7+8)
12 Jech Jaroslav Rytíři Wagon 13 (7+6)
13 Stráník Patrick Rytíři Wagon 13 (6+7)
14 Mokrý Pavel Rytíři Wagon 12 (7+5)
15 Varga Petr Night Riders 12 (7+5)
16 Štefančik Ondřej FK Klec 12 (6+6)
17 Kroščen Richard AS Roma 12 (6+6)
18 Raichl Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 11 (6+5)
19 Janeček Milan st. FK Klec 11 (2+9)
20 Franko Lukáš AS Roma 10 (7+3)
21 Vosecký Marek FK Klec 10 (6+4)
22 Vallo René Night Riders 10 (2+8)
23 Puk Ondřej FC Real Kolín 9 (6+3)
24 Dreveniak Ladislav AS Roma 9 (6+3)
25 Šulc Tomáš Night Riders 9 (4+5)
26 Vobořil Daniel (B) FC Real Kolín 8 (4+4)
27 Černý Michal FC Real Kolín 8 (2+6)
28 Jensen David FC Real Kolín 7 (7+0)
29 Svoboda Jiří Night Riders 7 (4+3)
30 Kobylák Daniel Night Riders 6 (5+1)
31 Štulla Michal Fenerbahce Wagon 6 (4+2)
32 Mitro Štefan FC Real Kolín 5 (2+3)
33 Červeňák František AS Roma 5 (2+3)
34 Žemba Emil AS Roma 5 (2+3)
35 Valový Jan FC Real Kolín 4 (3+1)
36 Adámek Marek FK Klec 4 (2+2)
37 Macek Jan FC Real Kolín 3 (3+0)
38 Skalický Michal Rytíři Wagon 3 (2+1)
39 Bláža Lukáš Rytíři Wagon 3 (2+1)
40 Vohnický Lukáš FK Klec 3 (1+2)
41 Brant Adam Rytíři Wagon 3 (1+2)
42 Zika Petr Fenerbahce Wagon 3 (1+2)
43 Čubr Karel FC Real Kolín 3 (1+2)
44 Skoták Jan Rytíři Wagon 3 (0+3)
45 Urbach Radek Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (2+0)
46 Žemba Petr AS Roma 2 (1+1)
47 Zábraha Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (1+1)
48 Vidner Jakub FC Real Kolín 2 (1+1)
49 Vaňkát Daniel Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (1+1)
50 Dunka Martin AS Roma 2 (1+1)
51 Pomichálek Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (1+1)
52 Mital Zdeněk AS Roma 2 (0+2)
53 Červeňák Jiří AS Roma 2 (0+2)
54 Cimpl Marek FC Real Kolín 2 (0+2)
55 Roštáš Peter Night Riders 2 (0+2)
56 Jungman Josef FC Real Kolín 1 (1+0)
57 Dedek Radim FK Klec 1 (0+1)
58 Bačkora Libor st. Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)