HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Bubeník Michal PV za 20 39 (27+12)
2 Homba Jurij (A) FC Real Kolín B 38 (25+13)
3 Kononets Volodymyr FK CzeKraine 25 (19+6)
4 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 22 (11+11)
5 Kisil Vladyslav FK CzeKraine 22 (10+12)
6 Dvořák Ondřej Chlaston Villa 21 (15+6)
7 Linart Petr Hero Team 20 (14+6)
8 Kroščen Richard AS Roma 20 (6+14)
9 Javůrek Michal FC Real Kolín B 19 (12+7)
10 Rauch Miroslav FC Masters 17 (9+8)
11 Fedor Lukáš FC Plavečák 17 (6+11)
12 Milichovský Tomáš Chlaston Villa 16 (9+7)
13 Hykš Adam Chlaston Villa 16 (9+7)
14 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 14 (11+3)
15 Iaroshchuk Bogdan FK CzeKraine 14 (8+6)
16 Bilik Radek FC Masters 13 (8+5)
17 Villner Jiří Chlaston Villa 13 (7+6)
18 Vondráček Jakub PV za 20 13 (6+7)
19 Sklenařík Lukáš Hero Team 13 (5+8)
20 Mical David PV za 20 12 (6+6)
21 Dedek Radim Hero Team 12 (5+7)
22 Fedor Tomáš FC Plavečák 11 (8+3)
23 Šudoma Michal (B) FC Masters 11 (6+5)
24 Šumpela Petr Chlaston Villa 10 (6+4)
25 Zákoucký David Chlaston Villa 10 (3+7)
26 Kroutil Jakub Hero Team 9 (6+3)
27 Kravchuk Vasya FK CzeKraine 9 (6+3)
28 Vobořil Daniel (B) FC Real Kolín B 8 (5+3)
29 Kareta Jan Hero Team 7 (6+1)
30 Dvorský Miroslav Hero Team 6 (5+1)
31 Zámečník Jakub FC Masters 6 (4+2)
32 Sopko Norbert FC Masters 6 (3+3)
33 Uman Lukáš FC Masters 5 (3+2)
34 Stolárik Michal FC Real Kolín B 5 (2+3)
35 Vondráček Marek PV za 20 5 (2+3)
36 Huňady Jaroslav PV za 20 5 (1+4)
37 Zeman Petr Chlaston Villa 4 (4+0)
38 Oberreiter Jiří FC Real Kolín B 4 (3+1)
39 Ševčík Jiří FK CzeKraine 4 (2+2)
40 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 4 (2+2)
41 Novotný Radek FC Real Kolín B 4 (1+3)
42 Chaloupka Ondřej Hero Team 4 (1+3)
43 Rezler Pavel FC Masters 3 (3+0)
44 Hradílek Jakub FC Masters 3 (2+1)
45 Vodička Kryštof Hero Team 3 (2+1)
46 Macek Jan FC Real Kolín B 3 (2+1)
47 Junek Radim FC Plavečák 3 (2+1)
48 Villner Jan Chlaston Villa 3 (2+1)
49 Martínek Jan Chlaston Villa 3 (2+1)
50 Horák Lukáš FC Masters 3 (1+2)
51 Senohrábek Václav Chlaston Villa 3 (1+2)
52 Bucifal Libor FC Masters 3 (1+2)
53 Pluhař Michal FC Real Kolín B 3 (0+3)
54 Červeňák Jiří AS Roma 3 (0+3)
55 Protiva Marek Hero Team 2 (2+0)
56 Růžička Karel PV za 20 2 (2+0)
57 Šanda Petr PV za 20 2 (2+0)
58 Eszenyi Jindřich FC Masters 2 (1+1)
59 Kazík Václav PV za 20 2 (1+1)
60 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 2 (1+1)
61 Vačur Jan FC Plavečák 2 (1+1)
62 Hála Lukáš FC Plavečák 2 (1+1)
63 Pudil Petr Hero Team 2 (0+2)
64 Mikulovský Marek FK CzeKraine 2 (0+2)
65 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 2 (0+2)
66 Cimpl Marek (A) FC Real Kolín B 2 (0+2)
67 Nádeník Jiří Chlaston Villa 2 (0+2)
68 Morávek Martin FK CzeKraine 1 (1+0)
69 Polák Josef Hero Team 1 (1+0)
70 Světlík Jan FK CzeKraine 1 (1+0)
71 Sedláček Daniel FC Masters 1 (1+0)
72 Roček Lubomír FC Plavečák 1 (1+0)
73 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
74 Irsenský Roman FC Masters 1 (0+1)