HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín B 48 (29+19)
2 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 36 (17+19)
3 Rauch Miroslav FC Masters 35 (29+6)
4 Fila Jiří FC Breakkers 29 (21+8)
5 Fedor Lukáš FC Plavečák 25 (13+12)
6 Fedor Tomáš FC Plavečák 24 (18+6)
7 Kononets Volodymyr FK CzeKraine 23 (18+5)
8 Kisil Vladyslav FK CzeKraine 22 (15+7)
9 Vobořil Daniel FC Real Kolín B 22 (10+12)
10 Rosendorf Stanislav (A) FC Real Kolín B 21 (11+10)
11 Kravchuk Vasya FK CzeKraine 18 (5+13)
12 Javůrek Michal FC Real Kolín B 15 (8+7)
13 Shelemba Alexandr FK CzeKraine 13 (8+5)
14 Bilik Radek FC Masters 13 (7+6)
15 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 11 (6+5)
16 Šudoma Michal (B) FC Masters 10 (9+1)
17 Horáček Martin FC Breakkers 10 (7+3)
18 Kučírek Filip FC Breakkers 10 (7+3)
19 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 10 (6+4)
20 Růžička Karel Béžoví Pežoti 9 (5+4)
21 Bulánek Martin FC Plavečák 9 (4+5)
22 Nožička Petr PV za 20 9 (4+5)
23 Beníšek Martin Béžoví Pežoti 8 (7+1)
24 Chábera Ondřej Béžoví Pežoti 8 (6+2)
25 Ševčík Michal FK CzeKraine 8 (5+3)
26 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 8 (5+3)
27 Dotter Samuel FC Breakkers 8 (5+3)
28 Sopko Norbert FC Masters 8 (5+3)
29 Černý Jan FC Real Kolín B 8 (4+4)
30 Zámečník Jakub FC Masters 8 (4+4)
31 Kratochvíl Jan FC Real Kolín B 8 (0+8)
32 Yurchenko Roman FK CzeKraine 7 (6+1)
33 Procházka Daniel Béžoví Pežoti 7 (5+2)
34 Rezler Pavel FC Masters 7 (3+4)
35 Huňady Jaroslav PV za 20 7 (3+4)
36 Moravec Pavel FC Masters 7 (3+4)
37 Šanda Petr PV za 20 6 (6+0)
38 Irsenský Roman FC Masters 6 (2+4)
39 Rezler Martin FC Masters 6 (1+5)
40 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 5 (5+0)
41 Kubát Antonín (A) FC Real Kolín B 5 (4+1)
42 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 5 (4+1)
43 Homba Jurij (A) FC Real Kolín B 5 (3+2)
44 Vondráček Filip Béžoví Pežoti 5 (2+3)
45 Stuchlík Jindřich FC Breakkers 5 (1+4)
46 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 5 (1+4)
47 Uman Lukáš FC Masters 5 (0+5)
48 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 5 (0+5)
49 Kulyniak Arsen FK CzeKraine 5 (0+5)
50 Mikulovský Marek FK CzeKraine 4 (2+2)
51 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 4 (2+2)
52 Ševčík Jiří FK CzeKraine 4 (1+3)
53 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 4 (1+3)
54 Kolcul Juraj PV za 20 3 (3+0)
55 Mbemba Joël (A) FC Real Kolín B 3 (2+1)
56 Lindner Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 3 (2+1)
57 Světlík Jan FK CzeKraine 3 (2+1)
58 Kopecký Jan PV za 20 3 (2+1)
59 Vačur Jan FC Plavečák 3 (2+1)
60 Lang Luboš PV za 20 3 (2+1)
61 Bucifal Libor FC Masters 3 (1+2)
62 Šulc Tomáš PV za 20 3 (1+2)
63 Kofroň Lukáš (A) FC Real Kolín B 2 (2+0)
64 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 2 (2+0)
65 Junek Radim FC Plavečák 2 (2+0)
66 Roček Lubomír FC Plavečák 2 (2+0)
67 Belza Jan Béžoví Pežoti 2 (1+1)
68 Červík Zdeněk FK CzeKraine 2 (1+1)
69 Vychodil Richard FC Masters 2 (1+1)
70 Morávek Martin FK CzeKraine 2 (1+1)
71 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 2 (1+1)
72 Růžička Patrik FC Masters 2 (0+2)
73 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 2 (0+2)
74 Stolárik Michal FC Real Kolín B 1 (1+0)
75 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 1 (1+0)
76 Sedláček Daniel FC Masters 1 (1+0)
77 Mical David PV za 20 1 (0+1)
78 Polák Martin Béžoví Pežoti 1 (0+1)
79 Zbořil Petr FC Breakkers 1 (0+1)
80 Hála Lukáš FC Plavečák 1 (0+1)