HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín B 42 (22+20)
2 Javůrek Michal (B) FC Real Kolín B 41 (19+22)
3 Kisil Vladyslav FC Zirka 36 (25+11)
4 Oliinyk Dmytro FC Zirka 23 (14+9)
5 Homba Jurij FC Real Kolín B 22 (15+7)
6 Rauch Miroslav FC Masters 22 (15+7)
7 Biroš Martin (B) FC Real Kolín B 14 (7+7)
8 Slabý Jan FC Zirka 12 (6+6)
9 Ševčík Michal FK CzeKraine 11 (9+2)
10 Yurchenko Roman FC Zirka 9 (6+3)
11 Morávek Martin FK CzeKraine 9 (6+3)
12 Sopko Norbert FC Masters 9 (4+5)
13 Vobořil Daniel FC Real Kolín B 8 (5+3)
14 Panic Roman FC Masters 7 (5+2)
15 Kazík Václav PV za 20 7 (4+3)
16 Fanta Jan FK CzeKraine 7 (4+3)
17 Šudoma Michal FC Real Kolín B 7 (3+4)
18 Beníšek Martin Béžoví Pežoti 7 (2+5)
19 Kravchuk Vasya FC Zirka 7 (2+5)
20 Shelemba Alexandr FC Zirka 7 (2+5)
21 Kratochvíl Jan FC Real Kolín B 7 (0+7)
22 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 6 (5+1)
23 Chábera Ondřej Béžoví Pežoti 6 (5+1)
24 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 6 (4+2)
25 Světlík Jan FK CzeKraine 6 (2+4)
26 Lang Luboš PV za 20 6 (0+6)
27 Kofroň Lukáš (A) FC Real Kolín B 5 (4+1)
28 Hlaváč Jakub PV za 20 5 (4+1)
29 Uman Lukáš FC Masters 5 (3+2)
30 Šanda Petr PV za 20 5 (3+2)
31 Dotsenko Vitalii FC Zirka 5 (2+3)
32 Moravec Pavel FC Masters 5 (2+3)
33 Převrátil Milan Béžoví Pežoti 4 (4+0)
34 Tomek Martin FK CzeKraine 4 (2+2)
35 Lindner Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 4 (2+2)
36 Rezler Pavel FC Masters 4 (2+2)
37 Charouz Tomáš Béžoví Pežoti 4 (2+2)
38 Nožička Petr PV za 20 3 (3+0)
39 Kratochvíl Kryštof FC Real Kolín B 3 (3+0)
40 Červík Zdeněk FK CzeKraine 3 (2+1)
41 Kotva Filip FC Masters 3 (2+1)
42 Mikulovský Marek FK CzeKraine 3 (2+1)
43 Irsenský Roman FC Masters 3 (1+2)
44 Kubát Jiří FC Masters 3 (1+2)
45 Karola Jan FK CzeKraine 3 (1+2)
46 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 3 (1+2)
47 Kulyniak Arsen FC Zirka 3 (0+3)
48 Kukal Václav PV za 20 3 (0+3)
49 Hnídek Jan PV za 20 2 (2+0)
50 Nowok Ladislav FK CzeKraine 2 (2+0)
51 Poula Lukáš FC Real Kolín B 2 (1+1)
52 Růžička Karel Béžoví Pežoti 2 (1+1)
53 Lněnička Jan FC Masters 2 (1+1)
54 Sedláček Daniel FC Masters 2 (0+2)
55 Sebera Rostislav FK CzeKraine 2 (0+2)
56 Šírek Dominik FC Masters 2 (0+2)
57 Křivka Patrik Béžoví Pežoti 2 (0+2)
58 Ševčík Jiří FK CzeKraine 2 (0+2)
59 Sandecký Robert FK CzeKraine 2 (0+2)
60 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 2 (0+2)
61 Kolebidenko Bohdan FC Zirka 2 (0+2)
62 Rosendorf Stanislav (A) FC Real Kolín B 1 (1+0)
63 Šulc Tomáš PV za 20 1 (1+0)
64 Vychodil Richard FC Masters 1 (1+0)
65 Panchyshyn Andriy FC Zirka 1 (1+0)
66 Kolcul Juraj PV za 20 1 (1+0)
67 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 1 (1+0)
68 Piontek Zdeněk FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
69 Osadský Branislav FK CzeKraine 1 (0+1)
70 Huňady Jaroslav PV za 20 1 (0+1)
71 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 1 (0+1)