HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Oberreiter Jiří (B) FC Real Kolín 55 (29+26)
2 Linart Petr Hero Team 42 (24+18)
3 Žemba Dominik AS Roma 38 (20+18)
4 Kovařík Jakub FC Real Kolín 35 (19+16)
5 Rosendorf Stanislav FC Real Kolín 34 (19+15)
6 Javůrek Michal (B) FC Real Kolín 32 (21+11)
7 Kadlec Daniel Gunners 32 (16+16)
8 Koděra David FC Real Kolín 31 (13+18)
9 Nevečeřal Ondřej Fenerbahce Wagon 27 (14+13)
10 Dreveniak Ladislav AS Roma 26 (11+15)
11 Kulich Lukáš FC Real Kolín 25 (7+18)
12 Kisil Vladyslav FC Zirka 24 (18+6)
13 Kroščen Richard AS Roma 22 (12+10)
14 Oliinyk Dmytro FC Zirka 22 (7+15)
15 Rychlík Jan AS Roma 21 (12+9)
16 Hruška Jan Gunners 20 (9+11)
17 Bareš Daniel Gunners 19 (13+6)
18 Biroš Martin (B) FC Real Kolín 19 (6+13)
19 Pych Daniel FC Breakkers 18 (11+7)
20 Bayer Viliam FC Breakkers 15 (13+2)
21 Fedor Lukáš FC Plavečák 15 (13+2)
22 Březina Jan Hero Team 15 (12+3)
23 Yurchenko Roman FC Zirka 15 (7+8)
24 Drahovzal Tomáš FC Breakkers 15 (7+8)
25 Shelemba Alexandr FC Zirka 14 (8+6)
26 Koška Martin FC Breakkers 14 (6+8)
27 Brdíčko Jan Hero Team 13 (6+7)
28 Pazdera Lukáš Fenerbahce Wagon 12 (8+4)
29 Adámek Martin FC Breakkers 12 (8+4)
30 Franko Lukáš AS Roma 12 (7+5)
31 Kravchuk Vasya FC Zirka 12 (7+5)
32 Sklenařík Lukáš Hero Team 12 (4+8)
33 Jech Jaroslav Fenerbahce Wagon 11 (7+4)
34 Bilik Radek FC Plavečák 11 (3+8)
35 Pomichálek Jakub Fenerbahce Wagon 11 (3+8)
36 Kopecký David FC Breakkers 11 (1+10)
37 Fila Jiří FC Breakkers 9 (7+2)
38 Žemba Petr AS Roma 9 (7+2)
39 Žemba Emil AS Roma 9 (4+5)
40 Kroutil Jakub Hero Team 8 (4+4)
41 Brant Adam FC Real Kolín 7 (6+1)
42 Louda Ondřej Gunners 7 (4+3)
43 Slabý Jan FC Zirka 7 (4+3)
44 Rychlík Pavel Gunners 7 (4+3)
45 Bubeník Michal Hero Team 7 (3+4)
46 Černý Michal Gunners 7 (2+5)
47 Homba Jurij (A) FC Real Kolín 6 (4+2)
48 Darebný Adam FC Real Kolín 6 (4+2)
49 Malý Petr Fenerbahce Wagon 6 (3+3)
50 Šumský Miroslav Gunners 6 (2+4)
51 Zelený Richard FC Plavečák 6 (2+4)
52 Haas Horst FC Plavečák 6 (2+4)
53 Huleš Jan Fenerbahce Wagon 6 (1+5)
54 Jungman Josef Fenerbahce Wagon 5 (4+1)
55 Šudoma Michal FC Zirka 5 (3+2)
56 Zbořil Petr FC Breakkers 5 (0+5)
57 Raichl Jiří Fenerbahce Wagon 4 (3+1)
58 Jirka Vladimír Gunners 4 (3+1)
59 Vačur Jan FC Plavečák 4 (2+2)
60 Adámek Michal FC Breakkers 3 (3+0)
61 Matějka Jakub FC Plavečák 3 (2+1)
62 Dvorský Miroslav Hero Team 3 (0+3)
63 Červeňák Jiří AS Roma 3 (0+3)
64 Petrásek Martin Gunners 2 (2+0)
65 Matějka Michal FC Plavečák 2 (2+0)
66 Pražák Tomáš FC Plavečák 2 (2+0)
67 Roček Lubomír FC Plavečák 2 (2+0)
68 Bareš Václav Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (2+0)
69 Kratochvíl David Fenerbahce Wagon 2 (1+1)
70 Panchyshyn Andriy FC Zirka 2 (1+1)
71 Haviar Jaroslav Gunners 2 (1+1)
72 Nolč Karel FC Plavečák 2 (1+1)
73 Havrilko Jakub Hero Team 2 (0+2)
74 Žemba Ladislav AS Roma 1 (1+0)
75 Steklý Michal Gunners 1 (1+0)
76 Kubásek Jakub FC Breakkers 1 (1+0)
77 Kovalchuk Yurii FC Zirka 1 (1+0)
78 Bulánek Martin FC Plavečák 1 (1+0)
79 Kareta Jan Hero Team 1 (1+0)
80 Mokrý Pavel Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)
81 Kofroň Lukáš FC Real Kolín 1 (0+1)
82 Vaško Emil AS Roma 1 (0+1)
83 Vondráček Filip FC Breakkers 1 (0+1)
84 Žemba Lukáš AS Roma 1 (0+1)
85 Paraskevaidis Dimitrios FC Plavečák 1 (0+1)
86 Kratochvíl Jan (B) FC Real Kolín 1 (0+1)
87 Vaňkát Daniel Fenerbahce Wagon 1 (0+1)