HRÁČ TÝM BODY
1 Oberreiter Jiří FC Real Kolín B 69 (42+27)
2 Javůrek Michal FC Real Kolín B 62 (35+27)
3 Biroš Martin FC Real Kolín B 40 (10+30)
4 Kulich Lukáš (A) FC Real Kolín B 36 (20+16)
5 Kopáček Václav FC Nekopnem si 23 (15+8)
6 Křížek Filip FC Nekopnem si 22 (8+14)
7 Liška Ondřej FC Nekopnem si 20 (14+6)
8 Rauch Miroslav FC Masters 19 (13+6)
9 Chrastil Jakub Chlaston Villa 19 (11+8)
10 Vobořil Daniel FC Real Kolín B 17 (8+9)
11 Horák Jaroslav Béžoví Pežoti 16 (11+5)
12 Panic Roman FC Masters 12 (9+3)
13 Urbánek Pavel Béžoví Pežoti 11 (4+7)
14 Hlaváč Jakub FC Nekopnem si 10 (5+5)
15 Růžička Karel Béžoví Pežoti 10 (5+5)
16 Villner Jan Chlaston Villa 10 (4+6)
17 Sopko Norbert FC Masters 10 (4+6)
18 Zákoucký David Chlaston Villa 10 (4+6)
19 Převrátil Milan Béžoví Pežoti 9 (6+3)
20 Kubát Antonín FC Real Kolín B 9 (6+3)
21 Pidanič Tomáš FC Real Kolín B 9 (1+8)
22 Villner Jiří Chlaston Villa 8 (4+4)
23 Nowok Ladislav FK CzeKraine 8 (4+4)
24 Vychodil Richard FC Masters 7 (5+2)
25 Delong Petr Chlaston Villa 7 (5+2)
26 Gač Jiří FC Real Kolín B 7 (4+3)
27 Kofroň Lukáš (A) FC Real Kolín B 7 (3+4)
28 Milichovský Tomáš Chlaston Villa 7 (3+4)
29 Vondráček Jakub Béžoví Pežoti 7 (3+4)
30 Vlasák Tomáš FC Nekopnem si 7 (3+4)
31 Zeman Petr Chlaston Villa 7 (2+5)
32 Světlík Jan FK CzeKraine 7 (2+5)
33 Šumpela Petr Chlaston Villa 6 (4+2)
34 Mráček Eduard FC Masters 6 (3+3)
35 Senohrábek Václav Chlaston Villa 6 (3+3)
36 Kotva Filip FC Masters 6 (1+5)
37 Hykš Adam Chlaston Villa 5 (4+1)
38 Kesner Petr Béžoví Pežoti 5 (4+1)
39 Morávek Martin FK CzeKraine 5 (4+1)
40 Martínek Jan Chlaston Villa 5 (4+1)
41 Šanda Petr FC Masters 5 (3+2)
42 Ševčík Jiří FK CzeKraine 5 (3+2)
43 Vondráček Marek Béžoví Pežoti 5 (1+4)
44 Moravec Pavel FC Masters 4 (3+1)
45 Doležal Tomáš FC Nekopnem si 4 (3+1)
46 Rosendorf Stanislav (A) FC Real Kolín B 4 (2+2)
47 Tichý Tomáš Béžoví Pežoti 4 (2+2)
48 Lang Luboš FC Masters 4 (2+2)
49 Malina Jan FC Real Kolín B 3 (2+1)
50 Kratochvíl Kryštof FC Real Kolín B 3 (2+1)
51 Osadský Branislav FK CzeKraine 3 (1+2)
52 Kukal Václav FC Nekopnem si 3 (0+3)
53 Kučera Kamil FK CzeKraine 2 (2+0)
54 Charouz Tomáš Béžoví Pežoti 2 (2+0)
55 Fanta Jan FK CzeKraine 2 (2+0)
56 Mikulovský Marek FK CzeKraine 2 (2+0)
57 Valový Jan FK CzeKraine 2 (1+1)
58 Sandecký Robert FK CzeKraine 2 (1+1)
59 Procházka Jiří Béžoví Pežoti 2 (0+2)
60 Eszenyi Jindřich FC Masters 1 (1+0)
61 Kratochvíl Jan FC Real Kolín B 1 (0+1)
62 Mossig Jakub FK CzeKraine 1 (0+1)
63 Uman Lukáš FC Masters 1 (0+1)
64 Lněnička Jan FC Masters 1 (0+1)
65 Irsenský Roman FC Masters 1 (0+1)